Legislator Profiles

SENATE

Last name First name District #
Addiego Dawn Marie 8
Allen Diane B. 7
Bateman Christopher 16
Beach James 6
Beck Jennifer 11
Bucco Anthony R. 25
Buono Barbara 18
Carinale Gerald 39
Ciesla Andrew R. 10
Codey Richard J. 27
Connors Christopher J. 9
Cunningham Sandra B. 31
Doherty Michael J. 23
Gill Nia H. 34
Gordon Robert M. 38
Greenstein Linda R. 14
Kean Thomas H. 21
Kyrillos Joseph M. 13
Lesniak Raymond J. 20
Madden Fred H. 4
Norcross Donald 5
O’Toole Kevin J. 40
Oroho Steven V. 24
Pennacchio Joseph 26
Pou Nellie             35
Rice Ronald L. 28
Ruiz M. Teresa 29
Sacco Nicholas J. 32
Sarlo Paul A. 36
Scutari Nicholas P. 22
Singer Robert W. 30
Smith Bob 17
Stack Brian P. 33
Sweeney Stephen M. 3
Thompson Samuel D.             12
Turner Shirley K. 15
Van Drew Jeff 1
Vitale Joseph F. 19
Weinberg Loretta 37
Whelan Jim 2

ASSEMBLY

Last name First name District #
Albano Nelson T. 1
Amodeo John F. 2
Angelini Mary Pat 11
Barnes Peter J. 18
Benson Daniel R. 14
Bramnick Jon M. 21
Brown Chris A.               2
Brown Christopher               8
Bucco Anthony M. 25
Burzichelli John J. 3
Caputo Ralph R. 28
Carroll Michael Patrick 25
Casagrande Caroline 11
Chiusano Gary R. 24
Chivukula Upendra J. 17
Ciattarelli Jack             16
Clifton Robert             12
Connors Sean             33
Conoway Herb 7
Coughlin Craig J. 19
Coutinho Albert 29
Coyle Denise M. 16
Cryan Joseph 20
Dancer Ronald S. 12
DeAngelo Wayne P. 14
DeCroce Alex 26
Delany Patrick 8
DiCicco Domenick 4
DiMaio John 23
Diegnan Patrick J. 18
Egan Joseph V. 17
Fuentes Angel 5
Giblin Thomas P. 34
Gove DiAnne C. 9
Green Jerry 22
Greenwald Louis D. 6
Gusciora Reed 15
Handlin Amy H. 13
Holzapfel James W. 10
Jasey Mila M. 27
Jimenez Angelica             32
Johnson Gordon M. 37
Kean Sean T.             30
Lampitt Pamela R. 6
Mainor Charles 31
McHose Alison Littell 24
McKeon John F. 27
Milam Matthew W. 1
Moriarty Paul D. 4
Munoz Nancy F. 21
O’Donnell Jason 31
O’Scanlon Declan J. 12
Oliver Sheila Y. 34
Peterson Erik 23
Prieto Vincent 32
Quijano Annette 20
Ramos Ruben J. 33
Rible David P. 30
Riley Celeste M. 3
Rudder Scott 8
Rumana Scott T. 40
Rumpf Brian E. 9
Russo David C. 40
Ryan Kevin J. 36
Schaer Gary S. 36
Schroeder Robert 39
Singleton Troy               7
Spencer L. Grace 29
Stender Linda 22
Sumter Shovanda             35
Tucker Cleopatra G. 28
Vainieri Huttle Valerie 37
Vandervalk Charlotte 39
Voss Joan M. 38
Wagner Connie 38
Watson Coleman Bonnie 15
Webber Jay 26
Wilson Gilbert L. 5
Wimberly Benjie             35
Wisniewski John S. 19
Wolfe David W. 10

 

 

 

Legislator Profiles